Back to clinics

Medical Skin&Hair Clinic

Verified
Vindrosgatan 10, 603 82 Norrköping, Östergötland🇸🇪 Sweden
4.9(87)

About Medical Skin&Hair Clinic

Medical Skin&Hair Clinic is a cosmetic and aesthetic clinic based in 603 82 Norrköping, Östergötland, Sweden. The clinic offers treatments including Breast Augmentation, Liposuction, Rhinoplasty and Facelift. It has an average rating of 4.9/5 based on 87 Google reviews. The team can assist patients in SV and EN. Below you can find contact details, location, indicative pricing and patient reviews for Medical Skin&Hair Clinic.

Procedures Offered

Breast AugmentationLiposuctionRhinoplastyFaceliftBlepharoplastyBotox & Fillers

Price Ranges (SEK)

No pricing information available.

* Prices are estimated based on typical market rates. Contact the clinic for exact pricing.

Compare 603 82 Norrköping clinics by procedure

Patient Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions

What procedures does Medical Skin&Hair Clinic offer?

Medical Skin&Hair Clinic offers Breast Augmentation, Liposuction, Rhinoplasty, Facelift, Blepharoplasty and Botox & Fillers. Contact the clinic to confirm availability and suitability for your case.

Where is Medical Skin&Hair Clinic located?

Medical Skin&Hair Clinic is located in 603 82 Norrköping, Sweden. You can find the exact address and map on this page.

Is Medical Skin&Hair Clinic well rated?

Medical Skin&Hair Clinic has an average rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 87 Google reviews.

How can I contact Medical Skin&Hair Clinic?

Contact details for Medical Skin&Hair Clinic, including phone, email and website where available, are listed in the contact section of this page.