Back to clinics

M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing

Verified
Münchner Freiheit 4, 80802 München, Bayern🇩🇪 Germany
4.9(1340)

About M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing

M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing is an aesthetic clinic in 80802 München, Bayern, Germany offering a range of cosmetic procedures. Patients can enquire about procedures such as Breast Augmentation, Liposuction, Rhinoplasty and Facelift. It has an average rating of 4.9/5 based on 1340 Google reviews. The team can assist patients in DE and EN. Below you can find contact details, location, indicative pricing and patient reviews for M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing.

Procedures Offered

Breast AugmentationLiposuctionRhinoplastyFaceliftBlepharoplastyBotox & Fillers

Price Ranges (EUR)

No pricing information available.

* Prices are estimated based on typical market rates. Contact the clinic for exact pricing.

Compare 80802 München clinics by procedure

Patient Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions

What procedures does M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing offer?

M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing offers Breast Augmentation, Liposuction, Rhinoplasty, Facelift, Blepharoplasty and Botox & Fillers. Contact the clinic to confirm availability and suitability for your case.

Where is M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing located?

M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing is located in 80802 München, Germany. You can find the exact address and map on this page.

Is M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing well rated?

M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing has an average rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 1340 Google reviews.

How can I contact M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing?

Contact details for M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing, including phone, email and website where available, are listed in the contact section of this page.

M1 Med Beauty München Schwabing - Cosmetic Clinic in 80802 München, Germany | MyCosmeticFinder